This Schedule shows the release times of the anime with the languages that will be included in it.

Saturday

04:00 AM - Gyakuten Saiban: Sono "Shinjitsu" Igi Ari! Season 2 [ ]
04:15 AM - Radiant [ ]
04:30 AM - Detective Conan [ ]
05:30 AM - Fukigen na Mononokean Tsuzuki [ ]
06:00 AM - Bermuda Triangle: Colorful Pastrale [ ]
08:00 AM - Kaguya-sama wa Kokurasetai: Tensai-tachi no Renai Zunousen [ ]
08:30 AM - Sword Art Online: Alicization [ ]
09:30 AM - W'z [ ]
10:30 AM - Endro~! [ ]
02:30 PM - Fairy Tail (2018) [ ]
06:00 PM - One Piece [ ]
06:30 PM - Gegege no Kitarou (2018) [ ]

Sunday

01:00 AM - Boruto: Naruto Next Generations [ ]
06:00 AM - Kouya no Kotobuki Hikoutai [ ]
08:45 AM - Ueno-san wa Bukiyou [ ]
09:00 AM - Manaria Friends [ ]
09:45 AM - Tsurune: Kazemai Koukou Kyuudoubu [ ]

Monday

04:00 AM - Saint Seiya: Saintia Shou [ ]
06:00 AM - Dororo [ ]
08:30 AM - Tensei shitara Slime Datta Ken [ ]
08:30 AM - Mob Psycho 100 II [ ]
09:30 AM - Pastel Memories [ ]
11:35 AM - Kemono Friends 2 [ ]

Tuesday

03:25 AM - Black Clover (TV) [ ]
07:00 AM - Watashi ni Tenshi ga Maiorita! [ ]
10:30 AM - 3D Kanojo: Real Girl 2nd Season [ ]
11:30 AM - Kaze ga Tsuyoku Fuiteiru [ ]

Wednesday

05:15 AM - Kemurikusa (TV) [ ]
07:00 AM - Kakegurui 2nd Season [ ]
07:30 AM - Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari [ ]
09:00 AM - Meiji Tokyo Renka [ ]
09:00 AM - Doukyonin wa Hiza 'Tokidoki' Atama no Ue. [ ]
09:30 AM - Virtual-san wa Miteiru [ ]

Thursday

06:00 AM - BanG Dream! 2nd Season [ ]
06:30 AM - Karakuri Circus [ ]
08:30 AM - Girly Air Force [ ]
09:35 AM - Yakusoku no Neverland [ ]
02:00 PM - Gotoubun no Hanayome [ ]

Friday

06:00 AM - Boogiepop wa Warawanai (2019) [ ]
06:30 AM - Date A Live III [ ]
07:30 AM - Toaru Majutsu no Index III [ ]
08:00 AM - Hinomaruzumou [ ]
08:00 AM - Egao no Daika [ ]
09:05 AM - JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken: Ougon no Kaze [ ]
09:30 AM - Domestic na Kanojo [ ]
11:10 AM - Mahou Shoujo Tokushusen Asuka [ ]
08:30 PM - Grimms Notes The Animation [ ]


Last Edited on 10/10/2018